Ano
|
Campeão
| Clube
|
Resultado da final
|
---|---|---|---|
2021
| |||
2019
|
Bernardo Atilano
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| Caldas da Rainha, Portugal |
2018
|
Bernardo Atilano
| Independente
|
Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
|
2017
|
Bernardo Atilano
|
ACD Che Lagoense
|
Caldas da Rainha, Portugal
|
2016
|
Pedro Martins
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2015
|
Pedro Martins
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2014
|
Pedro Martins
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2013
|
Pedro Martins
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2012
|
Pedro Martins
|
ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2011
|
Pedro Martins
| ACD Che Lagoense
| Caldas da Rainha, Portugal |
2010
|
Nuno Santos
| AA Coimbra
| |
2009
|
Pedro Martins
| ACD Che Lagoense
| |
2008
|
Fernando Silva
| UD Santana | |
2007
|
Alexandre Paixão
| UD Santana
| |
2006
|
Alexandre Paixão
| UD Santana
| |
2005
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| UD Santana
| |
2004
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| GD Estreito
| |
2003
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| GD Estreito
| |
2002
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| GD Estreito
| |
2001
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| GD Estreito
| |
2000
|
Marco Vasconcelos
| GD Estreito
| |
1999
|
Fernando Silva
| Clube Stella Maris
| |
1998
|
Fernando Silva
| HC Lourinhã
| |
1997
|
Fernando Silva
| CF Esperança de Lagos
| |
1996
|
Fernando Silva
| CS Madeira
| |
1995
|
Ricardo Fernandes
|
CS Madeira
| |
1994
|
Ricardo Fernandes
| CS Madeira
| |
1993
|
Ricardo Fernandes
| CD Nacional
| |
1992
|
Fernando Silva
| Clube Stella Maris
| |
1991
|
Ricardo Fernandes
| CS Marítimo
| |
1990
|
Ricardo Fernandes
| CS Marítimo
| |
1989
|
Jorge Santos
| AA Coimbra
| |
1988
|
Jorge Azevedo
| Estrela e Vigorosa Sport | |
1987
|
Manuel Machado
| CDUL
| |
1986
|
Jorge Santos
| AA Coimbra
| |
1985
|
José Brandão
| BC Portugal
| |
1984
|
Jorge Azevedo
| Estrela e Vigorosa Sport
| |
1983
|
António Crespo
| CR Estrelas Avenida
| |
1982
|
José Pedro
| Clube Stella Maris
| |
1981
|
António Crespo
| CP Badminton
| |
1980
|
António Crespo
| CP Badminton
| |
1979
|
José Pessoa
| CP Badminton
| |
1978
|
José Bento
| BC Portugal
| |
1977
|
Monge Dias
| Liceu Normal de Pedro Nunes
| |
1976
|
João Brás
| BC Portugal
| |
1975
|
Luís Quinaz
| GD Estoril Praia
| |
1974
|
José Bento
| GD Estoril Praia
| |
1973
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1972
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1971
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1970
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1969
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1968
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1967
|
José Bento
| SL Benfica
| |
1966
|
Alegre dos Santos
| SL Benfica
| |
1965
|
José Novais
| GD Direito
| |
1964
|
Alegre dos Santos
| SL Benfica
| |
1963
|
Alegre dos Santos
| SL Benfica
| |
1962
|
Alegre dos Santos
| SL Benfica
| |
1959
|
Ramiro Correia
| AA Coimbra
| |
1958
|
Ramiro Correia
| SL Benfica
| |
1957
|
Joaquim Pereira
| AA Coimbra
| |
1956
|
José Silva
| Sporting CP
|
1961, 1962 - Não se realizou.
√ Última actualização: 05-10-2019
|